Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
09.05 00:00 Argentina Superliga Patronato - Boca Juniors
09.05 00:00 Brazil Paranaense 1 Operário PR - Cianorte
09.05 00:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Guastatoya - Deportivo Sanarate
09.05 00:15 Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof San José - Bolívar
09.05 00:45 Paraguay Division 1 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní
09.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito
09.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Azuero - Deportivo Universitario
09.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Independiente - Atlético Chiriquí
09.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Veraguas - San Francisco
09.05 01:00 USA Major League Soccer Orlando City - New York City
09.05 01:00 Chile Primera Division Santiago Wanderers - Melipilla
09.05 01:00 Paraguay Division 1 Nacional Asunción - Olimpia
09.05 01:00 Paraguay Division 1 Guaraní - Libertad
09.05 01:00 Ert. Chile Primera B Lautaro de Buin - Copiapó
09.05 01:00 Brazil Gaucho 1 Internacional - Juventude
09.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Costa del Este - Tauro
09.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Alianza - Plaza Amador
09.05 01:15 Venezuela Primera Division Gran Valencia - Yaracuyanos
09.05 01:30 USA USL League One Richmond Kickers - Tormenta
09.05 02:00 USA USL Championship Indy Eleven - Tulsa Roughnecks
09.05 02:00 Peru Primera Division Carlos Manucci - Ayacucho
09.05 02:00 USA USL League One North Carolina - Greenville Triumph
09.05 02:30 Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof Independiente Petrolero - Municipal Vinto
09.05 02:30 USA USL Championship Miami FC II - Hartford Athletic
09.05 02:30 USA USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
09.05 02:30 USA USL Championship Louisville City - Birmingham Legion
09.05 02:30 Ert. Ecuador Liga Pro Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec
09.05 03:00 Mexico Liga MX Atlas - Tigres UANL
09.05 03:00 USA Major League Soccer LA Galaxy - Los Angeles FC
09.05 03:00 Paraguay Division 1 Cerro Porteño - Nacional Asunción
09.05 03:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Honduras Progreso - Olimpia
09.05 03:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Comunicaciones - Sacachispas
09.05 03:05 Brazil Carioca 1 Flamengo - Volta Redonda
09.05 03:30 USA USL Championship San Antonio - Real Monarchs
09.05 03:30 Chile Primera Division Colo-Colo - Palestino
09.05 03:30 Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos
09.05 03:30 New Zealand Regional Leagues Coastal Spirit - Ferrymead Bays
09.05 03:30 USA USL League One North Texas - Chattanooga Red Wolves
09.05 04:15 El Salvador Primera Division Isidro Metapán - Firpo
09.05 04:30 USA USL Championship El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United
09.05 05:00 USA USL League One Tucson - Forward Madison
09.05 05:00 USA Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United
09.05 05:00 New Zealand Regional Leagues Napier City Rovers - Waterside Karori
09.05 05:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Motagua - Real España
09.05 05:15 Mexico Liga MX Santos Laguna - Querétaro
09.05 05:30 USA USL Championship Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots
09.05 05:45 Australia Capital Territory NPL Women Woden Weston W - Tuggeranong United W
09.05 06:00 Australia Victoria NPL Youth League Melbourne Knights U21 - South Melbourne U21
09.05 06:00 Australia Victoria NPL Youth League Heidelberg United U21 - St. Albans Saints U21
09.05 07:00 Japan J-League Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe
09.05 07:00 Japan J2-League Blaublitz Akita - Júbilo Iwata
09.05 07:00 Japan J2-League Sagamihara - Machida Zelvia
09.05 07:30 Australia New South Wales Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks
09.05 07:30 Australia Northern Nsw Edgeworth Eagles - Weston Bears
09.05 07:30 Australia Northern Nsw Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebuds
09.05 07:30 Australia Capital Territory NPL Women Wagga City Wanderers W - Canberra Olympic W
09.05 08:00 Australia New South Wales North Shore Mariners - Mt Druitt Town
09.05 08:00 Australia New South Wales Rockdale City Suns - Sydney II
09.05 08:00 Australia Npl Victoria Heidelberg United - St. Albans Saints
09.05 08:00 Australia Capital Territory Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers
09.05 08:00 Australia Capital Territory Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston
09.05 08:00 Australia Capital Territory Cooma Tigers - Canberra Olympic
09.05 08:00 Japan J-League Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama
09.05 08:00 Japan J-League Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol
09.05 08:00 Australia Brisbane Reserves Premier League Centenary Stormers II - The Lakes Res.
09.05 08:00 Australia Capital Territory NPL Women Canberra United Academy W - Gungahlin United W
09.05 08:00 Japan J2-League Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi
09.05 08:00 Japan J2-League JEF United - Fagiano Okayama
09.05 08:00 Japan J2-League Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
09.05 08:00 Japan J2-League Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga
09.05 08:00 Japan J2-League Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi
09.05 08:00 Japan J2-League Kyoto Sanga - Montedio Yamagata
09.05 08:30 Hong Kong First Division Dreams Metro Gallery - Central & Western
09.05 08:30 Hong Kong First Division Citizen AA - Hoi King
09.05 09:00 Australia Queensland NPL Women Peninsula Power W - Moreton Bay United W
09.05 09:00 Australia New South Wales Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City
09.05 09:00 Japan J-League Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita
09.05 09:00 Japan J-League Tokushima Vortis - Consadole Sapporo
09.05 09:00 Japan J2-League ThespaKusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija
09.05 09:05 Australia A-League Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar
09.05 09:15 Australia Queensland Premier League Sunshine Coast - SWQ Thunder
09.05 09:30 Australia Northern Nsw Maitland - Valentine
09.05 10:00 Hong Kong Premier League Warriors - Tai Chung
09.05 10:00 Australia Queensland NPL Women Western Pride W - Eastern Suburbs NPL
09.05 10:00 Australia Queensland NPL Women Souths United W - Capalaba W
09.05 10:00 Australia Npl Victoria Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder
09.05 10:00 Japan J-League Urawa Reds - Vegalta Sendai
09.05 10:00 Australia Brisbane Premier League Centenary Stormers - The Lakes
09.05 10:00 Japan J2-League Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki
09.05 10:00 Australia Western Australia NPL Women West NTC W - Balcatta W
09.05 10:00 Australia Western Australia NPL Women Northern Redbacks W - Curtin University W
09.05 10:15 Australia Queensland Premier League Rochedale Rovers - Ipswich Knights
09.05 10:30 Korea Republic K-League 1 Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings
09.05 10:30 Hong Kong First Division Wing Yee - Wong Tai Sin
09.05 10:30 Hong Kong First Division South China - Eastern District
09.05 10:30 Hong Kong First Division Shatin - Wofoo Tai Po
09.05 10:30 Hong Kong First Division North District - Sham Shui Po
09.05 11:00 Japan J-League Kashima Antlers - Tokyo
09.05 11:00 Australia Npl Queensland Olympic - Brisbane Strikers
09.05 11:00 China PR League One Hangzhou - Shaanxi Chang'an
09.05 11:10 Australia A-League Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory
09.05 11:15 Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Viktoria Žižkov - Vlašim
09.05 11:30 Austria Erste Liga Austria Klagenfurt - Juniors OÖ
09.05 11:30 Italy PrimaVera 1 Fiorentina U19 - Genoa U19
09.05 11:45 Hong Kong First Division Hong Kong FC - Yuen Long
09.05 12:00 Ert. Korea Republic K-League 1 Ulsan - Seongnam
09.05 13:00 Lithuania A Lyga Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris
09.05 13:00 China PR Super League Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Henan Jianye
09.05 13:00 Estonia Esiliiga Women Tabasalu W - Elva W
09.05 13:00 Estonia Esiliiga Women Phoenix W - Tallinna Kalev II W
09.05 13:00 Estonia Esiliiga Women Rakvere Tarvas W - Saku Sporting II W
09.05 13:15 Netherlands Eredivisie FC Emmen - FC Groningen
09.05 13:30 Italy Serie A Genoa - Sassuolo
09.05 13:30 Belarus Pershaya Liga Arsenal - Baranovichi
09.05 13:40 Poland 1. Liga Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Lodz
09.05 14:00 England League One Blackpool - Bristol Rovers
09.05 14:00 England League One Charlton Athletic - Hull City
09.05 14:00 England League One Crewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town
09.05 14:00 England League One Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United
09.05 14:00 England League One Gillingham - Plymouth Argyle
09.05 14:00 England League One Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town
09.05 14:00 England League One Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon
09.05 14:00 England League One Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale
09.05 14:00 England League One Oxford United - Burton Albion
09.05 14:00 England League One Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
09.05 14:00 England League One Sunderland - Northampton Town
09.05 14:00 England League One Wigan Athletic - Swindon Town
09.05 14:00 England Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion
09.05 14:00 Sweden Superettan Vasalund - Norrby
09.05 14:00 Germany 3. Liga Meppen - VfB Lübeck
09.05 14:00 Ukraine Premier League Mariupol - Desna
09.05 14:00 Ukraine Premier League Zorya - Oleksandria
09.05 14:00 Ukraine Premier League Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv
09.05 14:00 Ukraine Premier League Minai - Vorskla
09.05 14:00 France Ligue 1 Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille
09.05 14:00 Romania Liga 1 UTA Arad - CSM Iaşi
09.05 14:00 Finland Kakkonen Vaajakoski - GBK
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost FSV Optik Rathenow - Chemie Leipzig
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost Union Fürstenwalde - Babelsberg
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost BFC Dynamo - Auerbach
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost Hertha BSC II - Viktoria Berlin
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost BAK '07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost Carl Zeiss Jena - Lichtenberg
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia
09.05 14:30 Germany Regionalliga: Nordost Bischofswerdaer FV - Altglienicke
09.05 14:30 Germany Bundesliga Köln - Freiburg
09.05 14:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim - Sandhausen
09.05 14:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue - Paderborn
09.05 14:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Bochum - Jahn Regensburg
09.05 14:35 China PR League One Zibo Sunday - Meizhou Hakka
09.05 15:00 Greece Super League PAOK - Aris
09.05 15:00 Hong Kong Premier League Eastern - Happy Valley
09.05 15:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Paide - Levadia
09.05 15:00 Spain La Liga 2 Mirandés - Fuenlabrada
09.05 15:00 China PR Super League Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangzhou Evergrande
09.05 15:00 Germany 3. Liga Bayern München II - Unterhaching
09.05 15:00 Estonia Esiliiga Women Kuressaare W - Flora II W
09.05 15:00 Latvia Virsliga Riga - Liepāja
09.05 15:00 Ert. Finland Kakkonen Reipas - JäPS
09.05 15:00 Denmark Superliga Lyngby - Horsens
09.05 15:00 Denmark Superliga Vejle - SønderjyskE
09.05 15:00 Spain La Liga Getafe - SD Eibar
09.05 15:30 Singapore S. League Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa
09.05 15:30 Singapore S. League Home United - Geylang International
09.05 15:30 Netherlands Eredivisie Feyenoord - Ajax
09.05 15:30 Netherlands Eredivisie PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
09.05 15:30 Serbia Super Liga Bačka Topola - Javor Ivanjica
09.05 15:30 Serbia Super Liga Spartak Subotica - Inđija
09.05 15:30 Serbia Super Liga Radnički Niš - Rad Beograd
09.05 15:30 Serbia Super Liga Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina
09.05 15:30 Serbia Super Liga Metalac GM - Bačka Palanka
09.05 15:30 Belarus Vysshaya Liga Ynergetyk-BDU - Torpedo BelAZ
09.05 15:30 Austria Tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz - Wattens
09.05 15:30 Austria Tipico Bundesliga Sturm Graz - Salzburg
09.05 15:30 Tunisia Ligue 1 Club Africain - Olympique Béja
09.05 15:30 Belarus Pershaya Liga Shakhtyor Petrikov - Lida
09.05 15:30 Tunisia Ligue 1 Slimane - Rejiche
09.05 15:30 Tunisia Ligue 1 CA Bizertin - ES Tunis
09.05 15:30 Tunisia Ligue 1 CS Sfaxien - Kairouan
09.05 15:30 Tunisia Ligue 1 Tataouine - Stade Tunisien
09.05 15:30 Tunisia Ligue 1 Métlaoui - Monastir
09.05 15:30 Tunisia Ligue 1 Ben Guerdane - Etoile du Sahel
09.05 16:00 Iceland 3. Deild KFG - Tindastóll
09.05 16:00 Sweden Superettan Brage - Helsingborg
09.05 16:00 Poland 1. Liga ŁKS Łódź - Jastrzębie
09.05 16:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Degerfors - Djurgården
09.05 16:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Mjällby - Östersunds FK
09.05 16:00 Italy Serie A Parma - Atalanta
09.05 16:00 Italy Serie A Benevento - Cagliari
09.05 16:00 Brazil Paraense Tuna Luso - Remo
09.05 16:00 Italy Serie A Hellas Verona - Torino
09.05 16:00 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga Karviná - Slovácko
09.05 16:00 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga České Budějovice - Pardubice
09.05 16:00 France Ligue 1 Metz - Nîmes
09.05 16:00 France Ligue 1 Angers SCO - Dijon
09.05 16:00 France Ligue 1 Nice - Brest
09.05 16:00 Argentina Superliga Arsenal de Sarandi - Central Cordoba SdE
09.05 16:00 France Ligue 1 Strasbourg - Montpellier
09.05 16:00 Finland Veikkausliiga Inter Turku - Haka
09.05 16:00 Kosovo Superliga Drita - KF Ballkani
09.05 16:00 Kosovo Superliga Prishtina - KF Feronikeli
09.05 16:00 Kosovo Superliga Trepça'89 - Gjilani
09.05 16:00 Kosovo Superliga Arbëria - Drenica
09.05 16:00 Kosovo Superliga KF Llapi - Besa Pejë
09.05 16:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
09.05 16:00 Slovenia 1. SNL Gorica - Domžale
09.05 16:00 Portugal Segunda Liga Cova Piedade - Vizela
09.05 16:05 England Premier League Aston Villa - Manchester United
09.05 16:15 Scotland Scottish Cup St. Mirren - St. Johnstone
09.05 16:30 Germany Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
09.05 16:30 Romania Liga 1 Viitorul - Argeş
09.05 17:00 Iceland 2. Deild KV - Magni
09.05 17:00 Malaysia Super League Melaka United - MISC
09.05 17:00 Malaysia Super League Perak - Pahang
09.05 17:00 Malaysia Super League Selangor - Terengganu
09.05 17:00 Spain La Liga 2 Real Oviedo - Sabadell
09.05 17:00 Switzerland Super League Lausanne Sport - Zürich
09.05 17:00 Switzerland Super League Luzern - Servette
09.05 17:00 Switzerland Super League St. Gallen - Sion
09.05 17:00 Denmark Superliga Randers - AGF
09.05 17:00 Latvia Virsliga Valmiera / BSS - Noah Jūrmala
09.05 17:00 Ukraine Premier League Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk
09.05 17:00 Ukraine Premier League Dnipro-1 - Rukh Vynnyky
09.05 17:00 Ukraine Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets
09.05 17:00 Belgium Pro League Mechelen - KV Oostende
09.05 17:00 Azerbaijan Premier League Zira - Qabala
09.05 17:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Paços de Ferreira - Marítimo
09.05 17:00 Portugal Segunda Liga Arouca - Casa Pia
09.05 17:15 Greece Super League Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
09.05 17:15 Spain La Liga Valencia - Real Valladolid
09.05 17:30 Belarus Vysshaya Liga Isloch - Dinamo Minsk
09.05 17:30 Belarus Pershaya Liga Krumkachy - Belshina
09.05 17:40 Serbia Super Liga Čukarički - Partizan
09.05 17:45 Netherlands Eredivisie Willem II - PSV
09.05 17:45 Slovenia 1. SNL Olimpija - Maribor
09.05 18:00 Israel Lig Bet Hapoel Lod - Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
09.05 18:00 Turkey 1. Lig Altay - Bandırmaspor
09.05 18:00 Turkey 1. Lig Balıkesirspor - Altınordu
09.05 18:00 Turkey 1. Lig Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü
09.05 18:00 Turkey 1. Lig Osmanlıspor - İstanbulspor
09.05 18:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava
09.05 18:00 Poland 2. Liga East Olimpia Elbląg - Znicz Pruszków
09.05 18:00 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha
09.05 18:00 Austria Tipico Bundesliga Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger AC
09.05 18:00 Cyprus 1. Division Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
09.05 18:00 Cyprus 1. Division Olympiakos - AEL
09.05 18:00 Italy PrimaVera 1 Sassuolo U19 - Juventus U19
09.05 18:05 France Ligue 1 Reims - Monaco
09.05 18:10 Argentina Superliga Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
09.05 18:30 Finland Ykkonen EIF - Jaro
09.05 18:30 Hungary OTP Bank Liga Puskás - Budafoki MTE
09.05 18:30 Hungary OTP Bank Liga Várda SE - Paksi SE
09.05 18:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa
09.05 18:30 England Premier League West Ham United - Everton
09.05 18:30 Sweden Allsvenskan Malmö FF - Varberg BoIS
09.05 18:30 Ert. Finland Kakkonen GrIFK - Ilves II
09.05 18:30 Ert. Finland Kakkonen VJS - HJS Akatemia
09.05 18:30 Ert. Finland Kakkonen EPS - Jazz
09.05 18:30 Ert. Finland Kakkonen NJS - Atlantis
09.05 18:30 Ert. Finland Kakkonen PKKU - KäPa
09.05 18:30 Ert. Finland Kakkonen MiPK - PeKa
09.05 18:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga Cherno More - Tsarsko selo
09.05 18:30 Finland Veikkausliiga Mariehamn - Oulu
09.05 18:30 Hungary OTP Bank Liga Diósgyőr - MOL Vidi
09.05 18:30 Finland Kakkonen JJK - PS Kemi
09.05 18:30 Finland Ykkonen RoPS - MP
09.05 18:30 Finland Ykkonen Klubi-04 - KPV
09.05 18:30 Finland Ykkonen MuSa - JIPPO
09.05 18:55 Iran Persian Gulf Pro League Sepahan - Persepolis
09.05 19:00 Slovakia Fortuna Liga Slovan Bratislava - DAC
09.05 19:00 Norway Eliteserien Bodø / Glimt - Tromsø
09.05 19:00 Norway Eliteserien Molde - Kristiansund
09.05 19:00 Norway Eliteserien Viking - Brann
09.05 19:00 Ert. Norway Eliteserien Odd - Sandefjord
09.05 19:00 Slovakia Fortuna Liga Nitra - Sereď
09.05 19:00 Lithuania A Lyga Nevėžis - Sūduva
09.05 19:00 Chile Primera Division Curicó Unido - Huachipato
09.05 19:00 Denmark Superliga Brøndby - Midtjylland
09.05 19:00 Italy Serie A Roma - Crotone
09.05 19:00 Germany Bundesliga Hertha BSC - Arminia Bielefeld
09.05 19:00 Chile Primera B Deportes Iquique - San Luis
09.05 19:00 Romania Liga 1 Universitatea Craiova - Botoşani
09.05 19:00 Israel Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya
09.05 19:15 Spain La Liga 2 FC Cartagena - Castellón
09.05 19:15 Spain La Liga 2 UD Logroñés - Girona
09.05 19:15 Azerbaijan Premier League Sabah - Qarabağ
09.05 19:30 Greece Super League Panathinaikos - AEK Athens
09.05 19:30 Latvia Virsliga Metta / LU - Spartaks Jūrmala
09.05 19:30 Spain La Liga Villarreal - Celta de Vigo
09.05 19:30 Portugal Segunda Liga Leixões - Porto II
09.05 19:45 Serbia Super Liga Crvena Zvezda - Zlatibor Čajetina
09.05 19:50 Iran Persian Gulf Pro League Paykan - Tractor Sazi
09.05 20:00 Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso Guanacasteca - Puntarenas
09.05 20:00 USA Major League Soccer Inter Miami - Atlanta United
09.05 20:00 Croatia 1. HNL Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
09.05 20:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Jujuy - Barracas Central
09.05 20:00 Mexico U20 League Pachuca U20 - Juárez U20
09.05 20:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Municipal - Iztapa
09.05 20:30 Turkey 1. Lig Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor
09.05 20:30 Israel Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
09.05 20:30 Turkey 1. Lig Adanaspor - Samsunspor
09.05 20:30 Turkey 1. Lig Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor
09.05 20:30 Belarus Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor - BATE
09.05 20:30 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava
09.05 20:30 Argentina Superliga Racing Club - San Lorenzo
09.05 20:30 Argentina Superliga River Plate - Aldosivi
09.05 20:30 Argentina Superliga Platense - Rosario Central
09.05 20:45 Iran Persian Gulf Pro League Esteghlal - Zob Ahan
09.05 20:45 Bulgaria Parva Liga Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
09.05 21:00 Norway Eliteserien Vålerenga - Rosenborg
09.05 21:00 England Premier League Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion
09.05 21:00 Ecuador Liga Pro Mushuc Runa - Universidad Católica
09.05 21:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional Almagro - San Martín San Juan
09.05 21:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional Deportivo Santamarina - Villa Dálmine
09.05 21:00 Slovenia 1. SNL Koper - Aluminij
09.05 21:30 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Fénix - Comunicaciones
09.05 21:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional Agropecuario - Estudiantes Caseros
09.05 21:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional Temperley - Atlanta
09.05 21:30 Brazil Paraense Castanhal - Paysandu
09.05 21:45 Italy Serie A Juventus - Milan
09.05 22:00 Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof Nacional Potosí - Guabirá
09.05 22:00 Brazil Goiano 1 Aparecidense - Vila Nova
09.05 22:00 USA Major League Soccer Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders
09.05 22:00 France Ligue 1 Rennes - Paris Saint Germain
09.05 22:00 Brazil Carioca 1 Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ
09.05 22:00 Brazil Gaucho 1 Grêmio - Caxias
09.05 22:00 Spain La Liga Real Madrid - Sevilla
09.05 22:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Botafogo SP - Bragantino
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Corinthians - Novorizontino
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Inter de Limeira - Guarani
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Ituano - Santo André
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Mirassol - São Paulo
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Santos - São Bento
09.05 22:00 Brazil Paulista A1 São Caetano - Ferroviária
09.05 22:15 Iceland Pepsideild FH - Valur
09.05 22:15 Iceland Pepsideild Keflavík - Stjarnan
09.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League El Geish - Ghazl El Mehalla
09.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League Al Masry - Misr Lel Makasa
09.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League ENPPI - Al Ittihad
09.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra
09.05 22:30 Chile Primera Division Antofagasta - Universidad Chile
09.05 22:30 Jordan Premier League Ma'an - Al Wihdat
09.05 22:30 Jordan Premier League Al Jalil - Al Salt
09.05 22:30 Portugal Segunda Liga Varzim - Penafiel
09.05 23:00 Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo
09.05 23:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Cotzumalguapa - Cobán Imperial
09.05 23:30 Peru Primera Division Sport Huancayo - César Vallejo
09.05 23:30 Ecuador Liga Pro Delfin - Olmedo