Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
06.05 00:00 Nicaragua Primera Division Real Madriz - Jalapa
06.05 00:00 Nicaragua Primera Division Juventus Managua - Junior Managua
06.05 00:00 Nicaragua Primera Division Chinandega - Walter Ferreti
06.05 00:00 El Salvador Primera Division Águila - Alianza
06.05 00:30 El Salvador Primera Division FAS - Municipal Limeño
06.05 01:00 South America Copa Libertadores Racing Club - São Paulo
06.05 01:00 Ecuador Primera B Cumbaya - Duros del Balón
06.05 01:00 South America Copa Libertadores Independiente del Valle - Universitario
06.05 01:00 Ert. Asia AFC Champions League Pohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus
06.05 01:00 Ert. Asia AFC Champions League Kawasaki Frontale - Beijing Guoan
06.05 01:00 Brazil Paraense Paysandu - Bragantino PA
06.05 01:00 Ert. Asia AFC Champions League Johor Darul Ta'zim - Ratchaburi
06.05 01:15 South America Copa Sudamericana Huachipato - Rosario Central
06.05 01:15 South America Copa Sudamericana Torque - Guabirá
06.05 01:15 South America Copa Sudamericana Bolívar - Ceará
06.05 02:30 Brazil Goiano 1 Vila Nova - Aparecidense
06.05 03:00 South America Copa Libertadores Rentistas - Sporting Cristal
06.05 03:00 South America Copa Libertadores Internacional - Olimpia
06.05 03:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Ponte Preta - Guarani
06.05 03:00 World CONCACAF Champions League Monterrey - Columbus Crew
06.05 03:30 South America Copa Sudamericana Bragantino - Talleres Córdoba
06.05 03:30 Panama Lpf Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este
06.05 04:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Olimpia - Real España
06.05 04:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Honduras Progreso - UPNFM
06.05 04:00 El Salvador Primera Division Santa Tecla - Once Municipal
06.05 04:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Sacachispas - Comunicaciones
06.05 05:00 South America Copa Libertadores Universidad Católica - Nacional
06.05 05:15 World CONCACAF Champions League América - Portland Timbers
06.05 05:30 USA USL Championship LA Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights
06.05 10:30 China PR League One Suzhou Dongwu - Shenyang Urban
06.05 12:05 Australia A-League Melbourne Victory - Macarthur
06.05 14:00 Armenia Premier League Alashkert - Pyunik
06.05 14:30 Belarus Pershaya Liga Volna - Gomelzheldortrans
06.05 14:30 Romania Liga 1 Argeş - Voluntari
06.05 14:35 China PR League One Nantong Zhiyun - Beijing BG
06.05 14:35 China PR League One Wuhan Three Towns - Guizhou Zhicheng
06.05 15:00 England Professional Development League Wigan U23 - Sheffield Wed U23
06.05 15:00 England Professional Development League Crewe U23 - Birmingham U23
06.05 15:00 Hong Kong Premier League Happy Valley - Pegasus
06.05 15:00 Uzbekistan Professional Football League Turan - Pakhtakor
06.05 15:00 Uzbekistan Professional Football League Surkhon - AMGK
06.05 16:00 Kosovo Superliga KF Ballkani - Arbëria
06.05 16:00 Kosovo Superliga Drenica - KF Llapi
06.05 16:00 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs Arnavutköy Belediyespor - Tire 1922
06.05 16:00 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs Ofspor - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
06.05 16:00 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs Erzin Belediyespor - Kütahyaspor
06.05 16:00 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs Yomraspor - Fethiyespor
06.05 16:00 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs Çatalcaspor - Erokspor
06.05 16:00 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Yıldırım Belediyesispor
06.05 16:00 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Düzcespor
06.05 16:00 Italy Primavera 2 Napoli U19 - Frosinone U19
06.05 16:30 Belarus Pershaya Liga Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev
06.05 17:00 Israel Liga Alef MS Tira - Maccabi Ironi Tamra
06.05 17:00 Israel Liga Alef Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kaukab
06.05 17:00 Romania Liga 1 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj
06.05 17:00 Mexico U20 League Mexiquense U20 - Tijuana U20
06.05 17:00 Israel Lig Bet Hapoel Gedera - Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06.05 17:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Moreirense - Nacional
06.05 17:15 Israel Liga Alef Holon Yermiyahu - Agudat Sport Ashdod
06.05 17:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga Montana - Etar
06.05 18:00 Armenia Premier League Ararat-Armenia - Noah
06.05 18:00 Colombia Torneo Betplay Atlético Huila - Cortuluá
06.05 18:00 Slovenia 1. SNL Aluminij - Gorica
06.05 18:30 Ert. Finland Kakkonen MYPA - KuFu-98
06.05 18:30 Belarus Pershaya Liga Orsha - Shakhtyor Petrikov
06.05 19:00 Ukraine Premier League Inhulets - Lviv
06.05 19:00 Ukraine Premier League Rukh Vynnyky - Olimpik Donetsk
06.05 19:00 Ukraine Premier League Minai - Shakhtar Donetsk
06.05 19:00 Mexico U20 League Juárez U20 - Pachuca U20
06.05 19:00 Cyprus 1. Division Enosis - Karmiotissa
06.05 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Belenenses - Portimonense
06.05 19:30 Israel Liga Alef Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
06.05 19:30 Germany Bundesliga Hertha BSC - Freiburg
06.05 19:45 Romania Liga 1 Botoşani - FCSB
06.05 19:45 Bulgaria Parva Liga Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa
06.05 20:00 Guatemala Primera Division Nueva Concepción - Quiché
06.05 20:00 Denmark First Division Silkeborg - Esbjerg
06.05 20:00 Denmark First Division Hobro - Fremad Amager
06.05 20:00 Denmark First Division Skive - Vendsyssel
06.05 20:30 Turkey 3. Lig Play-offs Isparta Davrazspor - İçelspor
06.05 20:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Benfica - Porto
06.05 21:00 Scotland League One Clyde - East Fife
06.05 21:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Iztapa - Municipal
06.05 22:00 Europe Europa League Arsenal - Villarreal
06.05 22:00 Europe Europa League Roma - Manchester United
06.05 22:15 Iceland Inkasso-Deildin Thróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir
06.05 22:15 Iceland Inkasso-Deildin Fram - Víkingur Ólafsvík
06.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League Ghazl El Mehalla - ENPPI
06.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League Wadi Degla - Pyramids FC
06.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League Al Ittihad - Al Ahly
06.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League Zamalek - Smouha
06.05 22:30 Jordan Premier League Shabab Al Ordon - Al Faysali
06.05 22:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Farense - Vitória SC
06.05 23:00 Ecuador Primera B Gualaceo - El Nacional
06.05 23:00 Ecuador Primera B Chacaritas - LDU Portoviejo
06.05 23:00 Venezuela Primera Division Zulia - Zamora Fútbol Club
06.05 23:15 Colombia Torneo Betplay Valledupar - Deportes Quindío
06.05 23:40 Brazil Paranaense 1 Athletico PR - Coritiba