Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
03.05 00:00 Mexico Liga Premier Serie A Inter Playa del Carmen - Irapuato
03.05 00:00 Mexico Liga Premier Serie A Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Durango
03.05 00:00 Nicaragua Primera Division Juventus Managua - Real Madriz
03.05 00:00 Panama Liga Prom Centenario - Árabe Unido II
03.05 00:00 Brazil Carioca 1 Botafogo - Nova Iguaçu
03.05 00:00 Ert. Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Stadl-Paura - Bad Gleichenberg
03.05 00:00 Ert. Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Sturm Graz II - Weiz
03.05 00:00 Ert. Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Ried II - Kalsdorf
03.05 00:00 Ert. Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Allerheiligen - Spittal
03.05 00:00 Venezuela Primera Division Yaracuyanos - Deportivo La Guaira
03.05 00:00 Brazil Paranaense 1 Cianorte - Maringá
03.05 00:06 Honduras Liga Nacional Vida - Motagua
03.05 00:15 Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof Bolívar - Real Tomayapo
03.05 00:40 Argentina Superliga Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors
03.05 00:40 Argentina Superliga Central Cordoba SdE - Racing Club
03.05 00:45 Paraguay Division 1 Guaraní - Sol de América
03.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Atlético Chiriquí - Veraguas
03.05 01:00 Panama Lpf San Francisco - Azuero
03.05 01:00 Chile Primera Division Melipilla - Universidad Católica
03.05 01:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles
03.05 01:00 Panama Liga Prom Universidad de Panamá - Panamá Oeste
03.05 01:00 Ert. Asia AFC Champions League Nagoya Grampus - Johor Darul Ta'zim
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Bath City - Maidstone United
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Billericay Town - Hungerford Town
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Braintree Town - Havant & Waterlooville
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Dorking Wanderers - St Albans City
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Hampton & Richmond - Welling United
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Hemel Hempstead Town - Chelmsford City
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Oxford City - Ebbsfleet United
03.05 01:00 England Vanarama National League South Slough Town - Concord Rangers
03.05 01:00 Ert. Asia AFC Champions League Beijing Guoan - Ceres Philippines
03.05 01:00 Brazil Gaucho 1 Caxias - Grêmio
03.05 01:00 Ert. Asia AFC Champions League Ratchaburi - Pohang Steelers
03.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido
03.05 01:00 Panama Lpf Tauro - Alianza
03.05 02:00 Panama Liga Prom Panamá City - Costa del Este II
03.05 02:00 Ecuador Liga Pro Manta - Independiente del Valle
03.05 02:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Guarani - Novorizontino
03.05 02:00 Brazil Paulista A1 Santo André - Palmeiras
03.05 02:30 USA USL Championship Miami FC II - Loudoun United
03.05 02:30 USA USL League One Inter Miami II - Richmond Kickers
03.05 03:00 Nicaragua Primera Division Jalapa - Chinandega
03.05 03:00 Argentina Superliga Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys
03.05 03:06 Mexico Liga MX Santos Laguna - Puebla
03.05 03:30 Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo Lara - Aragua
03.05 03:30 Chile Primera B Deportes Santa Cruz - Puerto Montt
03.05 03:30 Colombia Torneo Betplay Atlético Huila - Leones FC
03.05 04:00 USA Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders - LA Galaxy
03.05 04:15 Brazil Paulista A1 Corinthians - São Paulo
03.05 04:15 Brazil Paulista A1 Ituano - Ponte Preta
03.05 05:00 Nicaragua Primera Division Walter Ferreti - Deportivo Ocotal
03.05 05:00 USA Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids
03.05 05:05 Mexico Liga MX Pumas UNAM - América
03.05 13:00 England Professional Development League Crewe U23 - Ipswich U23
03.05 13:00 China PR Super League Qingdao Hainiu - Guangzhou R&F
03.05 13:15 Australia Victoria Premier League 2 Bulleen Lions - Langwarrin
03.05 14:00 England Premier League 2 Division One Liverpool U23 - Leicester City U23
03.05 15:00 England Professional Development League Coventry U23 - Colchester U23
03.05 15:00 England Professional Development League Sheffield Wed U23 - Watford U23
03.05 15:00 England Professional Development League Wigan U23 - Bristol City U23
03.05 15:00 China PR Super League Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
03.05 15:00 England Premier League 2 Divison Two Crystal Palace U23 - Middlesbrough U23
03.05 15:00 England Premier League 2 Divison Two Leeds U23 - Burnley U23
03.05 15:45 Bulgaria Parva Liga Botev Vratsa - Etar
03.05 16:00 Albania Superliga Laçi - Kukësi
03.05 16:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie
03.05 16:00 Republic of Ireland Premier Division Drogheda United - Bohemians
03.05 16:00 Republic of Ireland Premier Division Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United
03.05 16:00 Turkey Super Lig İstanbul Başakşehir - Ankaragücü
03.05 16:00 Poland 2. Liga East Polkowice - SKRA Częstochowa
03.05 16:00 Turkey Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor
03.05 16:00 Israel Lig Bet Ahi Bir al-Maksur - MS Tirat HaCarmel
03.05 16:00 Turkey Super Lig Kasımpaşa - Alanyaspor
03.05 16:00 Ukraine Persha Liga Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Polessya
03.05 16:00 Italy PrimaVera 1 Atalanta U19 - Bologna U19
03.05 16:30 Russia Premier League Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva
03.05 16:30 Israel Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Ironi Baka El Garbiya
03.05 17:00 Israel Liga Alef Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Holon Yermiyahu
03.05 17:00 Lithuania A Lyga Džiugas Telšiai - Banga
03.05 17:00 England Professional Development League Barnsley U23 - Cardiff U23
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Fylde - AFC Telford United
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Brackley Town - Hereford
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Chester - Bradford Park Avenue
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Curzon Ashton - Guiseley
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Darlington - Southport
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Farsley Celtic - Chorley
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Gateshead - Kettering Town
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North Leamington - Spennymoor Town
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League North York City - Boston United
03.05 17:00 Azerbaijan Premier League Keşlə FK - Neftçi
03.05 17:00 Malaysia Premier League PKNS - Kelantan
03.05 17:00 England Vanarama National League South Tonbridge Angels - Dulwich Hamlet
03.05 17:00 England National League Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic
03.05 17:00 England National League Boreham Wood - King's Lynn Town
03.05 17:00 England National League Bromley - Hartlepool United
03.05 17:00 England National League Chesterfield - Torquay United
03.05 17:00 England National League Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking
03.05 17:00 England National League Maidenhead United - Wrexham
03.05 17:00 England National League Solihull Moors - Altrincham
03.05 17:00 England National League Stockport County - Wealdstone
03.05 17:00 England National League Weymouth - Barnet
03.05 17:00 England National League Yeovil Town - Halifax Town
03.05 18:00 Lithuania A Lyga Panevėžys - Kauno Žalgiris
03.05 18:00 Chile Primera B Magallanes - Deportes Temuco
03.05 18:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga Slavia Sofia - Montana
03.05 18:00 Italy PrimaVera 1 Lazio U19 - Fiorentina U19
03.05 18:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
03.05 18:30 Finland Veikkausliiga Honka - Mariehamn
03.05 18:30 Finland Veikkausliiga Lahti - Inter Turku
03.05 18:30 Finland Veikkausliiga SJK - KTP
03.05 18:30 Finland Veikkausliiga HIFK - Haka
03.05 18:30 Finland Veikkausliiga Oulu - Ilves
03.05 18:30 Portugal Segunda Liga Vilafranquense - Varzim
03.05 19:00 Albania Superliga Vllaznia Shkodër - Teuta Durrës
03.05 19:00 Albania Superliga Partizani Tirana - Apolonia Fier
03.05 19:00 Spain La Liga 2 Sabadell - Rayo Vallecano
03.05 19:00 Peru Primera Division Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad
03.05 19:00 Germany Bundesliga Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC
03.05 19:00 Israel Liga Leumit Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
03.05 19:00 Israel Liga Leumit Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
03.05 19:00 Chile Primera B Barnechea - Deportes Iquique
03.05 19:00 Chile Primera B Copiapó - Santiago Morning
03.05 19:15 Azerbaijan Premier League Sebail - Qabala
03.05 19:30 Sweden Superettan Jönköpings Södra - Trelleborg
03.05 19:30 Sweden Allsvenskan Djurgården - Malmö FF
03.05 19:30 Sweden Allsvenskan Mjällby - Degerfors
03.05 19:45 Republic of Ireland Premier Division Longford Town - Dundalk
03.05 19:45 Republic of Ireland Premier Division Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's
03.05 20:00 Israel Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba
03.05 20:00 Israel Lig Bet Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv - Shimshon Bnei Taibe
03.05 20:00 England Premier League West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers
03.05 20:00 United Arab Emirates Uae League Al Nasr - Al Dhafra
03.05 20:00 United Arab Emirates Uae League Al Wasl - Khorfakkan Club
03.05 20:00 United Arab Emirates Uae League Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain
03.05 20:00 Denmark Superliga København - AGF
03.05 20:00 France National Red Star - Quevilly Rouen
03.05 20:15 Israel Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem
03.05 20:15 Bulgaria Parva Liga CSKA Sofia - Arda
03.05 20:30 Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahçe - BB Erzurumspor
03.05 20:30 Turkey Super Lig Gazişehir Gaziantep - Sivasspor
03.05 20:30 Romania Liga 1 FCSB - CFR Cluj
03.05 21:00 Israel Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.05 21:00 England Professional Development League Birmingham U23 - Charlton U23
03.05 21:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Riestra
03.05 21:00 England Premier League 2 Division One Derby County U23 - Manchester United U23
03.05 21:00 England Premier League 2 Divison Two Stoke City U23 - Sunderland U23
03.05 21:00 Hungary Hungarian Cup MOL Vidi - Újpest
03.05 21:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - TOP Oss
03.05 21:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie NEC - NAC Breda
03.05 21:05 Argentina Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza
03.05 21:05 Argentina Primera B Nacional Atlanta - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
03.05 21:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC
03.05 21:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional Barracas Central - Tristán Suárez
03.05 21:45 Argentina Superliga Sarmiento - Gimnasia La Plata
03.05 21:45 France Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont
03.05 21:45 Italy Serie A Torino - Parma
03.05 21:45 Republic of Ireland Premier Division Derry City - Finn Harps
03.05 22:00 United Arab Emirates Uae League Ajman - Al Jazira
03.05 22:00 United Arab Emirates Uae League Al Sharjah - Hatta
03.05 22:00 United Arab Emirates Uae League Bani Yas - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
03.05 22:00 Spain La Liga 2 Albacete - Alcorcón
03.05 22:00 Spain La Liga Sevilla - Athletic Club
03.05 22:00 Brazil Paranaense 1 Paraná - Rio Branco PR
03.05 22:00 Brazil Paranaense 1 Azuriz - Athletico PR
03.05 22:00 Kuwait Premier League Al Kuwait - Kazma
03.05 22:00 Kuwait Premier League Al Sahel - Al Qadsia
03.05 22:00 Portugal Segunda Liga Académica - Arouca
03.05 22:15 England Premier League Burnley - West Ham United
03.05 22:30 Egypt Premier League Ghazl El Mehalla - Al Ahly
03.05 22:30 Jordan Premier League Al Hussein - Aqaba
03.05 22:30 Chile Primera B San Luis - Unión San Felipe
03.05 23:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Tigre - Quilmes
03.05 23:30 Peru Primera Division César Vallejo - Real Garcilaso