Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
19.01 00:45 Mexico Liga Mx Women América W - Juárez W
19.01 01:00 Brazil Serie A Palmeiras - Corinthians
19.01 01:15 Uruguay Primera Division Boston River - Deportivo Maldonado
19.01 01:15 Chile Primera Division Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera
19.01 02:00 Brazil Serie A Goiás - Flamengo
19.01 02:00 Mexico Liga Mx Women Pachuca W - Santos Laguna W
19.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Lig Bet Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Ironi Beit Dagan
19.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Lig Bet Hapoel Ein as-Sahla - Hapoel Bnei Musmus
19.01 03:00 Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso Cariari Pococí - Ramonense PO
19.01 03:10 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana JJ Urquiza - San Telmo
19.01 04:00 Mexico Liga Mx Women Monterrey W - Necaxa W
19.01 06:00 Mexico Liga Mx Women Tijuana W - Toluca W
19.01 06:00 Mexico Liga MX León - Pachuca
19.01 11:05 Australia A-League Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers
19.01 11:30 India I-League Minerva Punjab - Churchill Brothers
19.01 13:30 India I-League TRAU - Mohammedan
19.01 15:15 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Adalh - Arar
19.01 15:15 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Hajer - Najran
19.01 15:30 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Kawkab - Al Ta'ee
19.01 15:40 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Raed - Al Ittifaq
19.01 15:40 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Bukayriyah - Al Hazm
19.01 16:00 Germany Regionalliga: Südwest Freiburg II - Schott Mainz
19.01 16:00 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al-Ain - Al Ittihad
19.01 16:00 England Professional Development League Cardiff U23 - Swansea City U23
19.01 16:00 Turkey Super Lig Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir
19.01 16:00 Turkey Super Lig Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği
19.01 16:30 Qatar Premier League Al Wakrah - Al Rayyan
19.01 16:30 India I-League Real Kashmir - Sudeva
19.01 16:30 Chile Primera Division Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
19.01 17:00 England Professional Development League Barnsley U23 - Nottingham U23
19.01 17:00 England Professional Development League Queens Park Rangers U23 - Charlton U23
19.01 17:00 India Indian Super League Hyderabad - Odisha FC
19.01 17:30 Czech Republic Czech Cup Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha
19.01 17:45 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Sahel - Al Shoalah
19.01 17:50 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Quadisiya - Al Fateh
19.01 18:00 Croatia 1. HNL Istra 1961 - Gorica
19.01 18:00 Romania Liga 1 Voluntari - UTA Arad
19.01 18:00 France Coupe de France Le Havre - Paris
19.01 18:00 Egypt Premier League Zamalek - El Gounah
19.01 18:10 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Shabab - Al Faisaly
19.01 18:30 Netherlands KNVB Beker MVV Maastricht - Excelsior
19.01 18:40 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Jeddah - Al Draih
19.01 19:00 World African Nations Championship Zambia - Tanzania
19.01 19:00 Qatar Premier League Qatar SC - Al Duhail
19.01 19:00 Qatar Premier League Umm Salal - Al Arabi
19.01 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Trabzonspor - Konyaspor
19.01 20:00 France Coupe de France Valenciennes - Chambly
19.01 20:00 France Coupe de France Dunkerque - Amiens SC
19.01 20:00 France Coupe de France Pau - Rodez
19.01 20:00 France Coupe de France Châteauroux - Ajaccio
19.01 20:00 Ert. Israel Ligat ha'Al Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda
19.01 20:00 Ert. Israel Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon - Sektzia Nes Tziona
19.01 20:05 Croatia 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
19.01 20:10 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Ahli Jeddah - Abha
19.01 20:30 Germany Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
19.01 20:30 England League One Hull City - Accrington Stanley
19.01 20:30 Ert. Israel Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva
19.01 20:45 Netherlands KNVB Beker Vitesse - ADO Den Haag
19.01 20:45 Belgium Pro League Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren
19.01 21:00 Spain La Liga Cádiz - Levante
19.01 21:00 Spain La Liga Real Valladolid - Elche
19.01 21:00 Germany 3. Liga Verl - Zwickau
19.01 21:00 Romania Liga 1 Viitorul - FCSB
19.01 21:00 Germany Regionalliga: Südwest Mainz 05 II - Astoria Walldorf
19.01 21:00 Germany Regionalliga: Südwest Aalen - Pirmasens
19.01 21:00 Germany Regionalliga: Südwest Bayern Alzenau - Stuttgart II
19.01 21:00 Germany Regionalliga: Südwest SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19.01 21:00 Germany Regionalliga: Südwest Hoffenheim II - Homburg
19.01 21:00 England Premier League West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion
19.01 21:00 Germany 3. Liga Türkgücü-Ataspor - Unterhaching
19.01 21:00 Spain La Liga 2 Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano
19.01 21:00 Ert. Israel Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya
19.01 21:00 Italy Serie B Vicenza - Chievo
19.01 21:00 England Championship Derby County - AFC Bournemouth
19.01 21:00 England Championship Reading - Coventry City
19.01 21:30 England League Two Harrogate Town - Exeter City
19.01 21:30 England League One Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic
19.01 21:45 Ert. Israel Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
19.01 22:00 World African Nations Championship Guinea - Namibia
19.01 22:00 Ert. England League One Blackpool - Northampton Town
19.01 22:00 England League One Crewe Alexandra - Bristol Rovers
19.01 22:00 England League One Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale
19.01 22:00 England League One Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town
19.01 22:00 England League One Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon
19.01 22:00 England League One Sunderland - Plymouth Argyle
19.01 22:00 England Fa Trophy Boreham Wood - Torquay United
19.01 22:00 England National League Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County
19.01 22:00 Ert. England League Two Carlisle United - Leyton Orient
19.01 22:00 England League Two Cheltenham Town - Newport County
19.01 22:00 Ert. England League Two Crawley Town - Stevenage
19.01 22:00 England League Two Morecambe - Walsall
19.01 22:00 England League Two Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers
19.01 22:00 England National League Eastleigh - King's Lynn Town
19.01 22:00 Ert. England National League Altrincham - Woking
19.01 22:00 Ert. England League One Lincoln City - Gillingham
19.01 22:00 Ert. England National League Bromley - Sutton United
19.01 22:00 England Fa Trophy Halifax Town - Southport
19.01 22:00 England Fa Trophy Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors
19.01 22:00 England League Two Southend United - Cambridge United
19.01 22:00 Brazil Serie B Brasil de Pelotas - América Mineiro
19.01 22:00 Ert. England Championship Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City
19.01 22:00 Ert. England Championship Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe Wanderers
19.01 22:30 Ert. Scotland League One Partick Thistle - Clyde
19.01 22:30 Germany Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund
19.01 22:30 Germany Bundesliga Hertha BSC - Hoffenheim
19.01 22:30 Germany Bundesliga Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg
19.01 22:45 Ert. England Vanarama National League North Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
19.01 22:45 Ert. England Vanarama National League North York City - Gateshead
19.01 22:45 Ert. England Vanarama National League North Boston United - Spennymoor Town
19.01 22:45 Ert. England Vanarama National League North Fylde - Brackley Town
19.01 22:45 Ert. England National League Wealdstone - Dover Athletic
19.01 22:45 Ert. England Vanarama National League North Chorley - Kettering Town
19.01 22:45 Ert. England Vanarama National League North Darlington - Hereford
19.01 22:45 Ert. England National League Solihull Moors - Weymouth
19.01 22:45 Ert. Northern Ireland Premiership Coleraine - Portadown
19.01 22:45 Portugal League Cup Sporting CP - Porto
19.01 22:45 Ert. Northern Ireland Premiership Crusaders - Linfield
19.01 22:45 Ert. Northern Ireland Premiership Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers
19.01 22:45 Ert. Northern Ireland Premiership Larne - Warrenpoint Town
19.01 22:45 Ert. England Vanarama National League North Curzon Ashton - Southport
19.01 22:45 England Vanarama National League North Bradford Park Avenue - Chester
19.01 22:45 England Vanarama National League South Bath City - Havant & Waterlooville
19.01 22:45 Ert. England National League Yeovil Town - Notts County
19.01 22:45 Ert. Wales Premier League Connah's Quay - Newtown
19.01 22:45 Ert. England National League Boreham Wood - Barnet
19.01 22:45 England Fa Trophy Kettering Town - Leamington
19.01 22:45 England Fa Trophy Stamford - Hereford
19.01 22:45 Ert. Wales Premier League Cefn Druids - Bala Town
19.01 22:45 England Vanarama National League South Billericay Town - Chelmsford City
19.01 22:45 England Vanarama National League South Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans City
19.01 22:45 England Vanarama National League South Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United
19.01 22:45 England Vanarama National League South Maidstone United - Braintree Town
19.01 22:45 England Vanarama National League South Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City
19.01 22:45 England Fa Trophy Bromley - Woking
19.01 22:45 England Championship Rotherham United - Stoke City
19.01 22:45 England Championship Watford - Barnsley
19.01 23:00 France Coupe de France Auxerre - Troyes
19.01 23:00 England FA Cup Southampton - Shrewsbury Town
19.01 23:00 Netherlands KNVB Beker FC Volendam - PSV
19.01 23:00 Belgium Pro League Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi
19.01 23:00 Chile Primera Division Huachipato - Unión Española
19.01 23:15 Italy Coppa Italia Roma - Spezia
19.01 23:15 England Premier League Leicester City - Chelsea
19.01 23:30 Spain La Liga Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla