Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
18.01 00:00 Chile Segunda División Deportes Vallenar - Recoleta
18.01 00:00 Chile Segunda División San Antonio Unido - General Velásquez
18.01 00:00 Colombia Torneo Betplay Deportes Quindío - Valledupar
18.01 00:00 Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso Consultants Moravia - Turrialba
18.01 00:00 Chile Primera Division Colo-Colo - Universidad Chile
18.01 00:00 Brazil Serie C Santa Cruz - Brusque
18.01 00:00 Brazil Serie C Ituano - Vila Nova
18.01 00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Grecia - Sporting San José
18.01 00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Santos de Guápiles - Pérez Zeledón
18.01 00:00 El Salvador Primera Division Alianza - Once Municipal
18.01 00:00 El Salvador Primera Division FAS - Sonsonate
18.01 00:15 Brazil Serie A Atlético Mineiro - Atlético GO
18.01 01:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Estudiantes Caseros - Barracas Central
18.01 01:15 Argentina Primera B Nacional Tigre - San Martín San Juan
18.01 01:30 Uruguay Primera Division Nacional - Rentistas
18.01 02:00 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX Universidad Guadalajara - Tlaxcala
18.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Liga Alef Agudat Sport Nordia - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
18.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Liga Alef Hapoel Ashkelon - Ironi Kuseife
18.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Liga Alef Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Marmorek
18.01 02:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional Deportivo Riestra - Temperley
18.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Liga Alef Hapoel Herzliya - MS Tira
18.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Liga Alef Hapoel Azor - Hapoel Bnei Lod
18.01 02:00 Ert. Israel Liga Alef Agudat Sport Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu
18.01 02:05 Colombia Liga BetPlay Atlético Nacional - Santa Fe
18.01 02:30 Brazil Serie A Ceará - Bragantino
18.01 02:30 Brazil Serie A Internacional - Fortaleza
18.01 03:00 Costa Rica Primera Division San Carlos - Herediano
18.01 03:45 Uruguay Primera Division Defensor Sporting - Wanderers
18.01 04:06 Mexico Liga MX Santos Laguna - Tigres UANL
18.01 04:10 Colombia Liga BetPlay Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba
18.01 04:10 Argentina Superliga Banfield - Boca Juniors
18.01 06:06 Mexico Liga MX Querétaro - Atlas
18.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz İnegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye
18.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Kirmizi Sakaryaspor - Serik Belediyespor
18.01 15:30 Egypt Premier League Al Ittihad - ENPPI
18.01 15:30 Egypt Premier League Ghazl El Mehalla - Misr Lel Makasa
18.01 15:30 Egypt Premier League Ceramica Cleopatra - El Geish
18.01 16:00 England Professional Development League Wigan U23 - Sheffield Wed U23
18.01 16:00 England Premier League 2 Divison Two Crystal Palace U23 - Fulham U23
18.01 16:00 England Premier League 2 Divison Two Leeds U23 - Stoke City U23
18.01 16:00 England Professional Development League Colchester U23 - Watford U23
18.01 16:00 England Professional Development League Millwall U23 - Ipswich U23
18.01 16:30 England Professional Development League Birmingham U23 - Coventry U23
18.01 16:30 England Premier League 2 Divison Two Burnley U23 - Wolves U23
18.01 16:30 Chile Primera Division Palestino - Cobresal
18.01 17:00 India Indian Super League Chennaiyin - East Bengal
18.01 18:00 Mexico U20 League León U20 - Pachuca U20
18.01 18:00 Egypt Premier League Ismaily - Al Mokawloon
18.01 18:00 Romania Liga 1 CSM Iaşi - Botoşani
18.01 19:00 World African Nations Championship Morocco - Togo
18.01 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Kasımpaşa - BB Erzurumspor
18.01 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahçe - Ankaragücü
18.01 20:00 Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 Boavista U23 - Benfica U23
18.01 20:00 Cyprus 1. Division Doxa - AEK Larnaca
18.01 20:45 France National Bastia - Bastia-Borgo
18.01 20:45 Netherlands Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht - Jong Ajax
18.01 21:00 Romania Liga 1 Astra - Universitatea Craiova
18.01 21:00 Portugal Segunda Liga Estoril - Sporting Covilhã
18.01 21:00 Germany 3. Liga 1860 München - Ingolstadt
18.01 21:00 Brazil Copa Santa Catarina NEC - Marcílio Dias
18.01 21:30 Brazil Copa Fares Lopes Floresta - Campo Grande
18.01 22:00 World African Nations Championship Rwanda - Uganda
18.01 22:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV - Osnabrück
18.01 22:45 England Fa Trophy Wealdstone - Gloucester City
18.01 22:45 Italy Serie A Cagliari - Milan
18.01 23:00 Italy Serie B SPAL - Reggiana
18.01 23:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - NAC Breda
18.01 23:00 Uruguay Primera Division Plaza Colonia - Liverpool
18.01 23:00 England Premier League Arsenal - Newcastle United
18.01 23:00 Chile Primera Division Santiago Wanderers - La Serena
18.01 23:10 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Tristán Suárez - Comunicaciones
18.01 23:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Agropecuario - Quilmes
18.01 23:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Portimonense - Belenenses
18.01 23:30 Colombia Liga BetPlay Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas