Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
17.01 00:00 Chile Segunda División Lautaro de Buin - Deportes Linares
17.01 00:00 Brazil Serie D Floresta - Novorizontino
17.01 00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Limón - Alajuelense
17.01 00:30 El Salvador Primera Division Águila - Firpo
17.01 01:00 Brazil Serie A Fluminense - Sport Recife
17.01 01:00 Colombia Liga BetPlay Millonarios - Envigado
17.01 01:00 Brazil Serie B Juventude - Cruzeiro
17.01 01:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Estudiantes Río Cuarto - Sarmiento
17.01 02:00 Mexico Liga MX Guadalajara - Toluca
17.01 02:00 Ert. Colombia Liga BetPlay Patriotas Boyacá - América de Cali
17.01 02:30 South America Copa Sudamericana Defensa y Justicia - Coquimbo Unido
17.01 02:30 Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso AD Cofutpa - Santa Ana
17.01 03:00 Brazil Serie A Vasco da Gama - Coritiba
17.01 03:00 Brazil Serie B Oeste - Confiança
17.01 03:00 New Zealand Premiership Hawke's Bay United - Team Wellington
17.01 03:30 Colombia Liga BetPlay Junior - Independiente Medellín
17.01 04:00 Mexico Liga MX Cruz Azul - Puebla
17.01 04:10 Argentina Superliga Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield
17.01 05:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral
17.01 06:00 New Zealand Premiership Wellington Phoenix Res - Waitakere United
17.01 06:06 Mexico Liga MX Monterrey - América
17.01 08:05 Australia A-League Newcastle Jets - Macarthur
17.01 08:05 Ert. Australia W-League Melbourne Victory W - Perth Glory W
17.01 08:05 Australia W-League Melbourne Victory W - Melbourne City W
17.01 10:00 Ert. Hong Kong Premier League Tai Chung - Rangers
17.01 10:40 Australia W-League Newcastle Jets W - Brisbane Roar W
17.01 10:40 Ert. Australia W-League Newcastle Jets W - Canberra United W
17.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz Kahramanmaraşspor - Çorum Belediyespor
17.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz Şanlıurfaspor - Kocaelispor
17.01 13:00 Italy Primavera 2 Lecce U19 - Virtus Entella U19
17.01 13:00 Turkey 3. Lig: Group 4 Kozan Belediyespor - Silivrispor
17.01 13:30 Ert. Spain Segunda B - Group 3 Orihuela - La Nucia
17.01 13:30 Turkey Super Lig Denizlispor - Hatayspor
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 Recreativo Huelva - Sanluqueño
17.01 14:00 Ert. Spain Segunda B - Group 4 Las Palmas II - Cadiz II
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 San Fernando CD - Tamaraceite
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 Lorca Deportiva - Córdoba
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 UCAM Murcia - Sevilla II
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 Granada II - Real Murcia
17.01 14:00 Spain Copa Del Rey Málaga - Granada
17.01 14:00 Spain Copa Del Rey Espanyol - Osasuna
17.01 14:00 Ert. Spain Segunda B - Group 2 Ejea - Tudelano
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 Gimnàstic Tarragona - Barcelona II
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 Prat - Espanyol II
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 Valencia II - Atzeneta
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 Hércules - Alcoyano
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 UD Ibiza - Levante II
17.01 14:00 Ert. Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Celta de Vigo II - Guijuelo
17.01 14:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Covadonga - Lealtad
17.01 14:15 Netherlands Eerste Divisie NEC - SC Cambuur
17.01 14:15 Portugal Segunda Liga Academico Viseu - UD Oliveirense
17.01 14:15 Portugal Segunda Liga Feirense - Porto II
17.01 14:15 Netherlands Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk - Willem II
17.01 14:30 Italy Serie C: Girone C Palermo - Virtus Francavilla
17.01 14:30 Italy Serie A Napoli - Fiorentina
17.01 14:30 Italy Serie C: Girone A Juventus U23 - Piacenza
17.01 14:30 Italy Serie C: Girone A Olbia - Grosseto
17.01 14:30 India Indian Super League Jamshedpur - NorthEast United
17.01 15:00 France Ligue 1 Brest - Rennes
17.01 15:00 Scotland Premiership Motherwell - Rangers
17.01 15:00 Ert. England Premier League Aston Villa - Everton
17.01 15:00 Germany 3. Liga Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim
17.01 15:30 Egypt Premier League El Entag El Harby - Smouha
17.01 15:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim - Darmstadt 98
17.01 15:30 Romania Liga 1 Argeş - Gaz Metan Mediaş
17.01 15:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC
17.01 15:30 Germany 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen
17.01 15:30 Belgium Pro League Gent - Antwerp
17.01 16:00 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga Pardubice - České Budějovice
17.01 16:00 Uruguay Primera Division Progreso - Torque
17.01 16:00 Chile Primera B San Marcos - Ñublense
17.01 16:00 Chile Primera B Puerto Montt - Magallanes
17.01 16:00 Chile Primera B Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Valdivia
17.01 16:00 Chile Primera B Unión San Felipe - Melipilla
17.01 16:00 Chile Primera B Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa
17.01 16:00 Chile Primera B Barnechea - Rangers
17.01 16:00 Chile Primera B Copiapó - San Luis
17.01 16:00 Greece Super League Olympiakos Piraeus - PAS Giannina
17.01 16:00 Malta Premier League Santa Lucia - Zejtun Corinthians
17.01 16:00 Germany 3. Liga MSV Duisburg - Meppen
17.01 16:00 Turkey Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Le Puy W - Nîmes Metropole Gard W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 ASPTT Albi W - Grenoble Foot 38 W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Saint-Étienne W - Rodez W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Thonon Évian W - Yzeure Allier W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Montauban W - Mérignac W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Nice W - Olympique Marseille W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Nancy W - Lens W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Nantes W - Brest W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Metz W - Strasbourg W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 VGA Saint-Maur W - La Roche-sur-Yon W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 Vendenheim W - Lille W
17.01 16:30 Ert. France Feminine Division 2 US Orléans W - Saint Malo W
17.01 16:30 Netherlands Eredivisie FC Groningen - FC Twente
17.01 16:30 Netherlands Eredivisie VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie B Pescara - Cremonese
17.01 17:00 Ert. France Ligue 1 Lorient - Dijon
17.01 17:00 France Ligue 1 Nice - Bordeaux
17.01 17:00 France Ligue 1 Nantes - Lens
17.01 17:00 France Ligue 1 Strasbourg - Saint-Étienne
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone B Perugia - FeralpiSalò
17.01 17:00 Germany Regionalliga: West Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone B Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone B Südtirol - Vis Pesaro
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone C Catania - Foggia
17.01 17:00 Cyprus 1. Division Paphos - APOEL
17.01 17:00 Portugal Segunda Liga Arouca - Mafra
17.01 17:00 England Premier League Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone C Monopoli - Catanzaro
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone C Trapani - Potenza Calcio
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie A Crotone - Benevento
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie A Sassuolo - Parma
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone A AlbinoLeffe - Lecco
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone A Como - Novara
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone A Pergolettese - Pontedera
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone A Pro Sesto - Livorno
17.01 17:00 Italy Serie C: Girone A Pro Vercelli - Carrarese
17.01 17:00 India Indian Super League Goa - ATK Mohun Bagan
17.01 17:30 Germany Bundesliga Bayern München - Freiburg
17.01 17:45 Romania Liga 1 Sepsi - CFR Cluj
17.01 18:00 Mexico U20 League Querétaro U20 - Atlas U20
17.01 18:00 Mexico U20 League Pumas UNAM U20 - Mazatlán U20
17.01 18:00 Spain Copa Del Rey Navalcarnero - SD Eibar
17.01 18:00 Spain Copa Del Rey Sporting Gijón - Real Betis
17.01 18:00 Switzerland Super League Sion - Lugano
17.01 18:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Nacional - Moreirense
17.01 18:00 Egypt Premier League National Bank of Egypt - Al Ahly
17.01 18:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Salamanca CF UDS - Deportivo La Coruña
17.01 18:00 Ert. Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Burgos - Real Valladolid II
17.01 18:00 Belgium Pro League Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège
17.01 18:00 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň
17.01 18:15 Greece Super League Volos NFC - Lamia
17.01 18:15 Greece Super League OFI - PAOK
17.01 18:30 Spain Segunda B - Group 2 CD Calahorra - Haro
17.01 18:30 Spain Segunda B - Group 2 Osasuna II - Tarazona
17.01 18:30 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 Olot - Cornellà
17.01 18:30 Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Zamora - Coruxo
17.01 18:30 Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Langreo - Real Oviedo II
17.01 18:45 Netherlands Eredivisie Ajax - Feyenoord
17.01 19:00 Austria Tipico Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
17.01 19:00 France Ligue 1 Lille - Reims
17.01 19:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 Marbella - Algeciras
17.01 19:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 Yeclano - Linares Deportivo
17.01 19:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 2 Izarra - Mutilvera
17.01 19:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 2 SD Logroñés - Ebro
17.01 19:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra - Llagostera-Costa Brava
17.01 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Beşiktaş - Galatasaray
17.01 19:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol
17.01 19:00 World African Nations Championship Libya - Niger
17.01 19:30 Italy Serie C: Girone B Carpi - Ravenna
17.01 19:30 Italy Serie C: Girone B Modena - Virtus Verona
17.01 19:30 Italy Serie C: Girone C Bisceglie - Bari 1908
17.01 19:30 Cyprus 1. Division Apollon - Olympiakos
17.01 19:30 England Premier League Liverpool - Manchester United
17.01 19:30 Italy Serie C: Girone C Juve Stabia - Ternana
17.01 19:30 Italy Serie C: Girone C Paganese - Casertana
17.01 19:30 Italy Serie C: Girone C Viterbese Castrense - Teramo
17.01 20:00 Mexico U20 League Santos Laguna U20 - Tigres UANL U20
17.01 20:00 Germany Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 04
17.01 20:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Marathón - Olimpia
17.01 20:00 Spain Copa Del Rey Alcorcón - Valencia
17.01 20:00 Spain Copa Del Rey Tenerife - Villarreal
17.01 20:00 Ert. Israel State Cup Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Hadera
17.01 20:00 Romania Liga 1 Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt
17.01 20:00 Portugal Segunda Liga Varzim - Casa Pia
17.01 20:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 L'Hospitalet - Badalona
17.01 20:00 Italy Serie A Atalanta - Genoa
17.01 20:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Cartaginés - Guadalupe
17.01 20:15 Belgium Pro League Beerschot-Wilrijk - Club Brugge
17.01 20:30 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha
17.01 20:30 Spain Segunda B - Group 4 Real Betis II - El Ejido
17.01 20:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Santa Clara - Famalicão
17.01 20:30 Greece Super League Aris - Panathinaikos
17.01 21:00 Mexico Liga Mx Women Puebla W - Pumas UNAM W
17.01 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Vitória SC - Farense
17.01 21:00 Mexico Liga MX Pumas UNAM - Mazatlán
17.01 21:00 Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso Santa Rosa - Municipal Liberia
17.01 21:00 Brazil Copa Santa Catarina Juventus SC - Atlético Tubarão
17.01 21:30 Brazil Copa Fares Lopes Ferroviário - Pacajus
17.01 21:30 Brazil Copa Fares Lopes Icasa - Caucaia
17.01 21:30 Ert. Israel State Cup Hapoel Acre - Beitar Jerusalem
17.01 22:00 Brazil Serie A Santos - Botafogo
17.01 22:00 Brazil Serie A Athletico PR - São Paulo
17.01 22:00 Colombia Liga BetPlay Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad
17.01 22:00 Brazil Serie B Ponte Preta - Náutico
17.01 22:00 Brazil Serie B Vitória - Chapecoense
17.01 22:00 Brazil Serie D Mirassol - Altos
17.01 22:00 World African Nations Championship Congo DR - Congo
17.01 22:15 England Premier League Manchester City - Crystal Palace
17.01 22:30 Greece Super League AEK Athens - Atromitos
17.01 22:30 Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso Puerto Golfito - Aserrí
17.01 22:45 Italy Serie A Inter - Juventus
17.01 22:45 Belgium Pro League Sint-Truiden - OH Leuven
17.01 23:00 France Ligue 1 Olympique Lyonnais - Metz
17.01 23:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Gil Vicente - Marítimo
17.01 23:00 Colombia Torneo Betplay Boca Juniors de Cali - Atlético
17.01 23:00 Uruguay Primera Division Fénix - River Plate
17.01 23:00 Spain Super Cup Barcelona - Athletic Club
17.01 23:00 Brazil Copa Santa Catarina Joinville - Concórdia
17.01 23:00 Italy Serie B Empoli - Salernitana
17.01 23:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto
17.01 23:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Atlanta - San Martín Tucumán
17.01 23:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste
17.01 23:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional Deportivo Morón - Villa Dálmine
17.01 23:30 El Salvador Primera Division Municipal Limeño - Jocoro