Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
14.01 00:00 Uruguay Primera Division Defensor Sporting - Boston River
14.01 00:00 Chile Segunda División Deportes Vallenar - San Antonio Unido
14.01 00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa
14.01 00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division ADR Jicaral - San Carlos
14.01 00:30 El Salvador Primera Division Firpo - Águila
14.01 00:30 El Salvador Primera Division Once Municipal - Alianza
14.01 01:00 Brazil Serie B Avaí - Vitória
14.01 01:15 South America Copa Libertadores Santos - Boca Juniors
14.01 01:15 Chile Primera B Ñublense - Unión San Felipe
14.01 01:30 Colombia Copa Betplay Deportes Quindío - Alianza Petrolera
14.01 02:00 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados
14.01 02:15 Uruguay Primera Division Torque - Rentistas
14.01 03:30 Brazil Serie A Corinthians - Fluminense
14.01 03:30 South America Copa Sudamericana Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield
14.01 03:30 Brazil Serie B Cruzeiro - Oeste
14.01 04:00 Colombia Copa Betplay Independiente Medellín - Junior
14.01 04:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX Correcaminos UAT - Cancún
14.01 05:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Alajuelense - Pérez Zeledón
14.01 06:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante
14.01 11:05 Ert. Australia W-League Melbourne City W - Adelaide United W
14.01 11:30 India I-League Gokulam - Minerva Punjab
14.01 12:05 Australia W-League Perth Glory W - Adelaide United W
14.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz Çorum Belediyespor - Amed SK
14.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz Ankara Demirspor - İnegölspor
14.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Kirmizi Bayburt İÖİ - Sakaryaspor
14.01 13:00 Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz Kocaelispor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon
14.01 13:35 India I-League Sudeva - Arrows
14.01 15:30 Egypt Premier League Ghazl El Mehalla - Aswan
14.01 15:30 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Faisaly - Al Quadisiya
14.01 15:55 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al-Ain - Al Shabab
14.01 16:30 India I-League Mohammedan - Churchill Brothers
14.01 17:00 Portugal Taça De Portugal Fafe - Belenenses
14.01 17:00 Jordan Premier League Al Jazeera - Shabab Al Ordon
14.01 17:00 India Indian Super League Goa - Jamshedpur
14.01 17:45 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Ittifaq - Al Batin
14.01 17:50 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Fateh - Al Taawon
14.01 18:00 Egypt Premier League El Gounah - Al Ittihad
14.01 18:00 Romania Liga 1 Botoşani - Argeş
14.01 18:15 Greece Super League Atromitos - Lamia
14.01 18:45 Turkey Turkish Cup Alanyaspor - BB Erzurumspor
14.01 19:30 Italy Coppa Italia Sassuolo - SPAL
14.01 20:10 Saudi Arabia Pro League Al Ittihad - Abha
14.01 20:15 Ert. Israel State Cup Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Agudat Sport Ashdod
14.01 20:20 Ert. Israel State Cup Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod
14.01 20:25 Ert. Israel State Cup Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba
14.01 20:30 Ert. Israel State Cup Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
14.01 20:30 Greece Super League Aris - AEK Athens
14.01 20:35 Ert. Israel State Cup Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon
14.01 20:45 Turkey Turkish Cup Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa
14.01 20:45 Netherlands Eredivisie SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk
14.01 21:00 Romania Liga 1 CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni
14.01 21:00 Brazil Brasileiro De Aspirantes Ceará U23 - Juventude U23
14.01 21:30 Brazil Copa Fares Lopes Caucaia - Ferroviário
14.01 21:30 Brazil Brasileiro De Aspirantes Vila Nova U23 - Fluminense U23
14.01 22:00 Netherlands Eredivisie FC Twente - Ajax
14.01 23:00 Spain Super Cup Real Madrid - Athletic Club
14.01 23:00 England Premier League Arsenal - Crystal Palace
14.01 23:00 Netherlands Eredivisie Willem II - FC Groningen
14.01 23:00 Chile Primera Division Everton - Audax Italiano
14.01 23:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Sporting San José - Herediano
14.01 23:15 Italy Coppa Italia Atalanta - Cagliari
14.01 23:30 Portugal Taça De Portugal Gil Vicente - Academico Viseu
14.01 23:45 Argentina Superliga Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi