Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
13.01 00:00 Chile Primera B Magallanes - Deportes Santa Cruz
13.01 00:15 Portugal Taça De Portugal Estrela Amadora - Benfica
13.01 00:30 Chile Primera B Melipilla - Barnechea
13.01 01:15 South America Copa Sudamericana Coquimbo Unido - Defensa y Justicia
13.01 01:15 Brazil Serie B Botafogo SP - Sampaio Corrêa
13.01 01:15 Brazil Serie B Paraná - CSA
13.01 01:15 Brazil Serie B Brasil de Pelotas - Juventude
13.01 01:15 Brazil Serie B Náutico - América Mineiro
13.01 03:00 Chile Primera B Rangers - Puerto Montt
13.01 03:30 South America Copa Libertadores Palmeiras - River Plate
13.01 03:30 Brazil Serie B Chapecoense - Figueirense
13.01 04:00 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX Celaya - Tepatitlán de Morelos
13.01 05:00 Ert. Costa Rica Primera Division Guadalupe - Limón
13.01 06:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX Pumas Tabasco - Tapatío
13.01 06:05 Ert. Mexico Liga de Expansión MX Venados - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
13.01 11:00 Ert. Australia A-League Macarthur - Melbourne City
13.01 13:00 Turkey 3. Lig: Group 4 Silivrispor - Muğlaspor
13.01 15:10 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Thuqbah - Al Jabalain
13.01 15:10 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Jeel - Al Najoom
13.01 15:20 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Kawkab - Al Shoalah
13.01 15:35 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Hazm - Jeddah
13.01 15:45 Turkey Turkish Cup Konyaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep
13.01 16:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Kairouan - Slimane
13.01 16:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Tataouine - Ben Guerdane
13.01 16:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Rejiche - Monastir
13.01 16:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 CS Sfaxien - ES Tunis
13.01 16:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Olympique Béja - CA Bizertin
13.01 16:00 England Professional Development League Hull City U23 - Birmingham U23
13.01 16:15 Qatar Premier League Umm Salal - Al Wakrah
13.01 17:00 Cyprus 1. Division APOEL - AEK Larnaca
13.01 17:00 Italy Coppa Italia Fiorentina - Inter
13.01 17:00 India Indian Super League Odisha FC - Chennaiyin
13.01 17:45 Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Khaleej - Al Nahdha
13.01 18:00 Romania Liga 1 Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Iaşi
13.01 18:30 Portugal Taça De Portugal Sporting Braga - Torreense
13.01 18:45 Turkey Turkish Cup Tuzlaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir
13.01 18:45 Qatar Premier League Al Ahli - Al Khor
13.01 18:45 Qatar Premier League Al Gharafa - Al Arabi
13.01 19:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra - Badalona
13.01 19:00 Cyprus 1. Division Apollon - Omonia Nicosia
13.01 19:45 Italy Coppa Italia Napoli - Empoli
13.01 20:00 Romania Liga 1 Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti
13.01 20:30 Greece Super League PAOK - Olympiakos Piraeus
13.01 20:30 Belgium Pro League Beerschot-Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge
13.01 20:45 Turkey Turkish Cup Beşiktaş - Rizespor
13.01 20:45 Ert. Israel Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Jerusalem
13.01 20:45 Netherlands Eredivisie PSV - AZ Alkmaar
13.01 21:00 Brazil Copa Fares Lopes Pacajus - Floresta
13.01 21:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 2 CD Calahorra - Tudelano
13.01 21:00 England Premier League Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
13.01 21:00 Germany 3. Liga VfB Lübeck - Waldhof Mannheim
13.01 21:00 Germany 3. Liga Zwickau - Ingolstadt
13.01 21:00 Ert. Spain Segunda B - Group 1 Pontevedra - Guijuelo
13.01 21:00 Spain Segunda B - Group 2 Racing Santander - Real Unión
13.01 21:30 Brazil Copa Fares Lopes Campo Grande - Icasa
13.01 22:00 France Coupe de France Club Franciscain - Samaritaine
13.01 22:00 Netherlands Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam
13.01 22:00 Netherlands Eredivisie ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo
13.01 22:00 Ert. England Championship Brentford - Bristol City
13.01 22:00 England EFL Trophy Tranmere Rovers - Leicester U21
13.01 22:30 Ert. Scotland Scottish Cup Nairn County - Montrose
13.01 22:45 Ert. Scotland Premiership Livingston - Aberdeen
13.01 22:45 England League Two Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town
13.01 22:45 Italy Coppa Italia Juventus - Genoa
13.01 22:45 Germany DFB Pokal Holstein Kiel - Bayern München
13.01 23:00 Spain Super Cup Real Sociedad - Barcelona
13.01 23:00 France Super Cup Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Marseille
13.01 23:00 Malta Premier League Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana
13.01 23:00 Netherlands Eredivisie Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
13.01 23:00 Ert. Chile Primera Division Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido
13.01 23:00 Chile Primera Division Univ. Concepción - Colo-Colo
13.01 23:15 England Premier League Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham
13.01 23:15 Ert. England Premier League Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur