Bültende Maç Arama:
Tarih Ülke Lig Takımlar
21.04 18:30 Hungary OTP Bank Liga Diósgyőr - Puskás
21.04 18:30 OYNANIYOR Ukraine Ukrainian Cup Oleksandria - Zorya
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Germany Regionalliga: Südwest Elversberg - Aalen
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR World CAF Confederations Cup Jaraaf - Etoile du Sahel
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Poland Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Poland Ekstraklasa Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Turkey Super Lig Galatasaray - Trabzonspor
21.04 19:00 Lithuania A Lyga Kauno Žalgiris - Hegelmann Litauen
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Denmark Superliga Lyngby - SønderjyskE
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Denmark Superliga AaB - OB
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR World CAF Confederations Cup NAPSA Stars - RSB Berkane
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR World CAF Confederations Cup Salitas - CS Sfaxien
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Romania Liga 1 Botoşani - Universitatea Craiova
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Portugal Primeira Liga Marítimo - Rio Ave
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Russia Russian Cup Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
21.04 19:00 OYNANIYOR Poland 1. Liga Arka Gdynia - Nieciecza
21.04 19:05 OYNANIYOR Croatia 1. HNL Istra 1961 - Rijeka
21.04 19:15 OYNANIYOR Switzerland Super League Luzern - Lausanne Sport
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Estonia Meistriliiga Paide - Nõmme Kalju
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Greece Super League Aris - PAOK
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Italy Serie A Milan - Sassuolo
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Austria Tipico Bundesliga Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Austria Tipico Bundesliga Wattens - Salzburg
21.04 19:30 Ert. Germany Bundesliga Hertha BSC - Freiburg
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Germany 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf - St. Pauli
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Germany 2. Bundesliga Paderborn - Osnabrück
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Germany 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim - Bochum
21.04 19:30 Germany Regionalliga: West Preußen Münster - Lippstadt 08
21.04 19:30 OYNANIYOR Germany 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg
21.04 19:45 OYNANIYOR France Coupe de France Paris Saint Germain - Angers SCO
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Spain La Liga 2 Mirandés - Tenerife
21.04 20:00 Guatemala Primera Division Suchitepéquez - Mictlán
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Estonia Meistriliiga Levadia - Trans
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Germany 3. Liga Hansa Rostock - Wehen Wiesbaden
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Germany 3. Liga Meppen - Magdeburg
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Germany 3. Liga Unterhaching - Türkgücü-Ataspor
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Germany 3. Liga Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Germany 3. Liga VfB Lübeck - Ingolstadt
21.04 20:00 Ert. Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Bad Gleichenberg - St. Anna
21.04 20:00 Ert. Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Weiz - Wels
21.04 20:00 Ert. Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Argentina Copa Argentina Huracán Las Heras - Estudiantes Río Cuarto
21.04 20:00 Ert. Argentina Copa Argentina Talleres Remedios - Temperley
21.04 20:00 Ert. France National Orléans - Le Mans
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Lithuania A Lyga Banga - Nevėžis
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Cyprus Cyprus Cup APOEL - Anorthosis
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Spain La Liga Levante - Sevilla
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Spain La Liga Osasuna - Valencia
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR England Championship Millwall - AFC Bournemouth
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR England Championship Rotherham United - Middlesbrough
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Scotland Premiership Hibernian - Livingston
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Scotland Premiership Hamilton Academical - Motherwell
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Israel State Cup Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR Guatemala Liga Nacional Cobán Imperial - Xelajú
21.04 20:00 OYNANIYOR England Premier League Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton
21.04 20:30 Czech Republic Fortuna Liga Slavia Praha - Zlín
21.04 20:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
21.04 20:30 Germany Regionalliga: West Wuppertaler SV - Wegberg-Beeck
21.04 20:30 Israel State Cup Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.04 20:45 Asia AFC Champions League Al Duhail - Esteghlal
21.04 21:00 Hungary OTP Bank Liga Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - MOL Vidi
21.04 21:00 Ert. Brazil Paulista A2 Monte Azul - Água Santa
21.04 21:00 Ert. Brazil Paulista A2 EC São Bernardo - Rio Claro
21.04 21:00 Ert. Brazil Paulista A2 Taubaté - Osasco Audax
21.04 21:00 Denmark Superliga Nordsjælland - Brøndby
21.04 21:00 France National Villefranche - Créteil
21.04 21:00 Spain La Liga Real Betis - Athletic Club
21.04 21:00 England Championship Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol City
21.04 21:00 England Championship Stoke City - Coventry City
21.04 21:00 Scotland Premiership St. Johnstone - Rangers
21.04 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting Braga - Boavista
21.04 21:00 Slovenia 1. SNL Gorica - Bravo
21.04 21:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Achuapa - Antigua GFC
21.04 21:15 Hungary OTP Bank Liga Paksi SE - Honvéd
21.04 21:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Płock
21.04 21:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
21.04 21:30 Greece Super League AEK Athens - Panathinaikos
21.04 21:30 Switzerland Super League Lugano - St. Gallen
21.04 21:30 Switzerland Super League Vaduz - Basel
21.04 21:30 Croatia 1. HNL Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
21.04 21:30 Austria Tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna
21.04 21:30 Germany Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin
21.04 21:30 Germany Bundesliga Hoffenheim - Borussia M'gladbach
21.04 21:30 Germany Bundesliga Werder Bremen - Mainz 05
21.04 21:30 Germany Bundesliga Stuttgart - Wolfsburg
21.04 21:30 Romania Liga 1 Sepsi - CFR Cluj
21.04 21:45 Italy Serie A Genoa - Benevento
21.04 21:45 Italy Serie A Udinese - Cagliari
21.04 21:45 Italy Serie A Spezia - Inter
21.04 21:45 Italy Serie A Juventus - Parma
21.04 21:45 Italy Serie A Crotone - Sampdoria
21.04 21:45 Italy Serie A Bologna - Torino
21.04 21:45 England Championship Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest
21.04 21:45 England Championship Huddersfield Town - Barnsley
21.04 21:45 England Championship Luton Town - Reading
21.04 21:45 Scotland Premiership Aberdeen - Celtic
21.04 21:45 Scotland Premiership Kilmarnock - Dundee United
21.04 21:45 Scotland Premiership Ross County - St. Mirren
21.04 22:00 Iceland League Cup Women B Haukar W - IA Akranes W
21.04 22:00 Ert. Brazil Paulista A2 Velo Clube - Juventus
21.04 22:00 Ert. Brazil Paulista A2 RB Brasil - Portuguesa Santista
21.04 22:00 Asia AFC Champions League AMGK - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
21.04 22:00 Asia AFC Champions League Al Hilal - Istiqlol Dushanbe
21.04 22:00 Spain La Liga Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal
21.04 22:00 Spain La Liga Elche - Real Valladolid
21.04 22:00 Brazil Paranaense 1 Londrina - Toledo Brazil
21.04 22:00 Kuwait Premier League Al Qadsia - Al Nasar
21.04 22:00 Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate - Iztapa
21.04 22:00 Brazil Paraense Águia de Marabá - Itupiranga
21.04 22:10 France Coupe de France Olympique Lyonnais - Monaco
21.04 22:15 England Premier League Aston Villa - Manchester City
21.04 22:30 Egypt Premier League Al Ahly - Smouha
21.04 23:00 Ert. Brazil Paulista A2 XV de Piracicaba - São Bernardo
21.04 23:00 Ecuador Primera B LDU Portoviejo - Cumbaya
21.04 23:00 Ecuador Primera B Puerto Quito - Gualaceo
21.04 23:00 Spain La Liga Cádiz - Real Madrid
21.04 23:00 Brazil Paraense Remo - Castanhal
21.04 23:15 Colombia Copa Betplay Real San Andres - Leones FC
21.04 23:15 Asia AFC Champions League Al Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah
21.04 23:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting CP - Belenenses
21.04 23:40 Brazil Paranaense 1 Coritiba - Azuriz